Latest Bermuda Tenders

Remedial Renovations' Apartment 2, 21 Berkeley Road, Pembroke

BMT Ref No.:  148167164

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Exterior Painting all & Roofs

BMT Ref No.:  148167161

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Exterior Painting all & Roofs

BMT Ref No.:  148167159

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

'Remedial Renovations' Apartment 6, 21 Berkeley Road, Pembroke

BMT Ref No.:  148167157

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Remedial Renovations' Apartment 7, 21 Berkeley Road, Pembroke

BMT Ref No.:  148167155

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Langley House Full Renovation - Ground Floor Kitchen - Scope of Works, Kitchen Countertops

BMT Ref No.:  148167154

Deadline:  03 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Request for Proposals For Five-Year Lloyds Docking Survey Tugs: Powerful & Faithful

BMT Ref No.:  148135979

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Tynes Bay Waste to Energy Facility Bulky Waste Shear Replacement

BMT Ref No.:  148135969

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

IBMi Infrastructure Upgrade

BMT Ref No.:  147990360

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Provision of Engineering, Architectural and Project Management Services

BMT Ref No.:  147840106

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
BermudaTenders Features
BermudaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Bermuda. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About BermudaTenders

About BermudaTenders

BermudaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The BermudaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Bermuda. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Bermuda.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The BermudaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Bermuda in your email inbox.